Checkfelix.Com - Info checkfelix.com

checkfelix.com receives about 12,550 unique visitors and 48,067 (3.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $60,062.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank checkfelix.com is ranked number 35,378 in the world and 0.00251% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Gunzenhausen, 02, Switzerland and links to network IP address 185.6.169.69.

About - checkfelix.com

How popular is checkfelix.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
376,500
Daily Pageviews:
48,067 (3.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,378 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00251% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Austria 60.3%78.4%215
Germany 31.5%14.5%4926
Switzerland 1.6%0.6%12878
United States 0.7%0.9%336654
Italy 0.5%0.3%106321
United Kingdom 0.5%0.8%129916

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
checkfelix.com
100.00%100.00%3.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush checkfelix.com
Domain:
  checkfelix.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
164
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is checkfelix.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much checkfelix.com can earn?

Website Value:
$60,062.17
Daily Revenue:
$100.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,012.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,646.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is checkfelix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.6.169.69
ASN:
AS199661 
ISP:
KAYAK Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Gunzenhausen
02
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 185.6.169.69

How fast does checkfelix.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1525 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to checkfelix.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 03 Sep 2011 20:42:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.9 (Debian) PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny13 with Suhosin-Patch
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny13
Location: flugsuche/de/fluege.html?
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 03 Sep 2011 20:42:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.9 (Debian) PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny13 with Suhosin-Patch
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny13
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3804fc94e3cb21d044fdc0b77907db91; path=/; domain=.checkfelix.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ip2country=us; expires=Mon, 03-Oct-2011 20:42:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.checkfelix.com
Set-Cookie: site_language=de; expires=Sun, 07-Oct-2012 20:42:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.checkfelix.com
Set-Cookie: base_domain_707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: 707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: 707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7_user=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: 707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7_ss=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: 707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7_session_key=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: 707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7_expires=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Set-Cookie: fbsetting_707c6afdae2d94aec813b8a3d92362a7=deleted; expires=Fri, 03-Sep-2010 20:42:58 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-13
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
by Ascio Technologies for information purposes only. By submitting
a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purpose. In addition, you agree not to use the data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising
or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient' s
own existing customers; or
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator
or ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary
to register domain names or modify existing registrations.
Ascio Technologies reserves the right to
modify these terms at any time. By accessing and using
Ascio Technologies WHOIS information, you agree to these terms.



Domain Name: CHECKFELIX.COM
Registrar: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.ascio.com
Referral URL: http://www.ascio.com
Name Server: NS1.SIL.AT
Name Server: NS2.SIL.AT
Name Server: NS3.SIL.AT
Status: ok
Updated Date: 14-jun-2011
Creation Date: 13-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 13-jun-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 03 Sep 2011 20:41:23 UTC <<<

Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
checkfelix.com widget